Fosnavåg_Kvalsvik

Petra Johanne AannøAge: 90 years1929

Name
Petra Johanne Aannø
Given names
Petra Johanne
Surname
Aannø
Also known as
Berg
Birth February 17, 1929 34 36

MarriageOtto BergView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Erik Vidar Berg
June 23, 1954 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Audun Berg
September 24, 1957 (Age 28 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJohannes Torkildsen Nymark
1958 (Age 28 years)

Death of a fatherVilhelm Didriksson Aanø
February 27, 1959 (Age 30 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherPetra Karoline Andreasd. Lille-Nørve
June 11, 1959 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Torill Leikny Berg
May 2, 1962 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Linda Kari Berg
June 13, 1965 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Trond Otto Berg
July 31, 1970 (Age 41 years)

Death of a motherThordis Inga Nymark
December 18, 1981 (Age 52 years)

Death of a brotherTrygve Ditleif Vilhelmsson Ånnø
November 8, 1994 (Age 65 years)

Death of a husbandOtto Berg
December 20, 2007 (Age 78 years)
Death of a brotherSigurd Johannes Aannø
January 24, 2011 (Age 81 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
8 years
herself
Family with Otto Berg - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
3 years
son
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
5 years
son