Fosnavåg_Kvalsvik

Nikkoline Nilsd. MyrenAge: 102 years1916

Name
Nikkoline Nilsd. Myren
Given names
Nikkoline Nilsd.
Surname
Myren
Married name
Nikkoline Nilsd. Myren Grønning
Also known as
Nikka Myren Grønning
Birth December 9, 1916 57 43
MarriageIngemann Jenss. Hoel GrønningView this family
yes

Death of a fatherNils Peter Larss. Myren
1943 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jon Bjørn Myren Grønning
1944 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Nils Magnar Myren Grønning
1946 (Age 29 years)

Death of a motherMarta Nilsd.
1964 (Age 47 years)

Death of a husbandIngemann Jenss. Hoel Grønning
1975 (Age 58 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1898
19 years
herself
Family with Ingemann Jenss. Hoel Grønning - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
3 years
son